Free US shipping on orders $125+

Clover Cottage

Red tractor Tree Romper-Distress-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom
Sale

Red tractor Tree Romper

Regular price $24.00 from $12.00 50% off

Unit price
per 

3 sizes

  • 0-6 months
  • 6-12 months
  • 12-24 months
Pink Damask Dress-160 Dress/Romper/Jumpsuit-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom

Pink Damask Dress

$26.00

Unit price
per 

4 sizes

  • 2t
  • 3t
  • 4t
  • 5/6
Cherries Dress-160 Dress/Romper/Jumpsuit-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom

Cherries Dress

$26.00

Unit price
per 

5 sizes

  • 2t
  • 3t
  • 4t
  • 5/6
  • 7/8
Field Goal Romper-160 Dress/Romper/Jumpsuit-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom
Field Goal Romper-160 Dress/Romper/Jumpsuit-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom

Field Goal Romper

$12.00

Unit price
per 

2 colors, 2 sizes

  • 0-6 months
  • 6-12 months
Field Goal Collared Shirt-Distress-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom
Field Goal Collared Shirt-Distress-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom
Sale

Field Goal Collared Shirt

Regular price $24.00 $12.00 50% off

Unit price
per 

2 colors, 4 sizes

  • 2t
  • 3t
  • 4t
  • 5/6
Enchanted Blue Hydrangea Tiered Girls Flutter Dress-160 Dress/Romper/Jumpsuit-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom

Enchanted Blue Hydrangea Tiered Girls Flutter Dress

$26.00

Unit price
per 

5 sizes

  • 2t
  • 3t
  • 4t
  • 5/6
  • 7/8
Girls Preppy Pink Golf Dress – Performance Romper with Twist Back-160 Dress/Romper/Jumpsuit-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom
Girls Preppy Pink Golf Dress – Performance Romper with Twist Back-160 Dress/Romper/Jumpsuit-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom
  • 2t
  • 3t
  • 4t
  • 5/6
  • 7/8
  • 9/10
Aqua Noah Boy Romper-160 Dress/Romper/Jumpsuit-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom

Aqua Noah Boy Romper

$24.00

Unit price
per 

3 sizes

  • 0-6 months
  • 6-12 months
  • 12-24 months
Castle Summer Skort Set-Distress-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom
Sale

Castle Summer Skort Set

Regular price $29.00 $20.30 30% off

Unit price
per 

2 sizes

  • 2t
  • 3t
Calamity Jane Blue Romper-160 Dress/Romper/Jumpsuit-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom

Calamity Jane Blue Romper

$24.00

Unit price
per 

3 sizes

  • 0-6 months
  • 6-12 months
  • 12-24 months
Calamity Jane Bubble Romper-160 Dress/Romper/Jumpsuit-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom

Calamity Jane Bubble Romper

$24.00

Unit price
per 

2 sizes

  • 0-6 months
  • 6-12 months
Aqua Rodeo romper-160 Dress/Romper/Jumpsuit-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom

Aqua Rodeo romper

$24.00

Unit price
per 

3 sizes

  • 0-6 months
  • 6-12 months
  • 12-24 months
Sparkle Cheer Short Set-Distress-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom
Sale

Sparkle Cheer Short Set

Regular price $34.00 $17.00 50% off

Unit price
per 

3 sizes

  • 2t
  • 3t
  • 4t
Rodeo Rider Knotted Gown and Hat-110 Footie/pjs/coverall/gown-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom

Rodeo Rider Knotted Gown and Hat

$26.00

Unit price
per 

Honeycomb Farm Knotted Gown and Hat-110 Footie/pjs/coverall/gown-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom

Honeycomb Farm Knotted Gown and Hat

$26.00

Unit price
per 

Rodeo Rider Swaddle-170 Baby Soft Gifts-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom

Rodeo Rider Swaddle

$27.00

Unit price
per 

Flower Silhouette Swaddle Blanket-170 Baby Soft Gifts-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom

Flower Silhouette Swaddle Blanket

$27.00

Unit price
per 

Blue Dude Ranch Swaddle-170 Baby Soft Gifts-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom

Blue Dude Ranch Swaddle

$27.00

Unit price
per 

Blue Dude Ranch Knotted Gown-110 Footie/pjs/coverall/gown-Clover Cottage-Baby In Bloom

Blue Dude Ranch Knotted Gown

$26.00

Unit price
per 

Sweet Beginnings at Clover Cottage

Welcome to Clover Cottage, the baby boutique of Baby In Bloom — a charming space dedicated to your littlest loves. Here, you’ll find timeless baby apparel and gifts in gentle colors, cozy fabrics, and whimsical prints that capture the innocence of early childhood. From soft sleepers and gowns to keepsake outfits and accessories, every piece is designed with comfort, quality, and heart.

Visit Us in Kingfisher, Oklahoma

Located inside Baby In Bloom Boutique at 220 N Main Street, Kingfisher, OK 73750, Clover Cottage offers a cozy, welcoming atmosphere where families can browse in person and discover heirloom-worthy pieces for their newest additions. Not nearby? Our online boutique brings the same thoughtful selection to parents across the country, with sizes and styles for newborns through toddlers.

Free Shipping for Your Little One’s Favorites

Shopping for your baby is easy and stress-free with free nationwide shipping on orders over $125 to any U.S. address. Whether you’re shopping for your own bundle of joy or looking for a beautiful baby shower gift, Clover Cottage makes it simple to share the sweetness of those first memories — lovingly packaged and shipped straight from our Oklahoma boutique.

Behind The Scenes at Baby in Bloom

Following us is the best way to see our latest arrivals, catch exclusive deals, get sneak peeks, and hear about special in-store events. Come join the fun and bloom with us online!

Join our Facebook Group | Like us on Facebook | Follow us on Instagram